Current Members of Parliament

Find Member of Parliament

Sortert og gruppert liste av representanter
Aust-Agder
1 Mørland, Tellef Inge Labour Party
2 Harberg, Svein Conservative Party
3 Mykjåland, Gro-Anita Centre Party
4 Nilsen, Marius Arion Progress Party
Vest-Agder
5 Foss, Ingunn Conservative Party
6 Henriksen, Kari Labour Party
7 Ropstad, Kjell Ingolf Christian Democratic Party
8 Saudland, Gisle Meininger Progress Party
9 Abusland, Anja Ninasdotter (On leave, Drivenes, Eivind is meeting as deputy) Centre Party
10 Thorsvik, Ingvild Wetrhus Liberal Party
Akershus
11 Sanner, Jan Tore Conservative Party
12 Myrli, Sverre Labour Party
13 Trøen, Tone Wilhelmsen Conservative Party
14 Moflag, Tuva Labour Party
15 Limi, Hans Andreas Progress Party
16 Gjelsvik, Sigbjørn Centre Party
17 Asheim, Henrik Conservative Party
18 Aukrust, Åsmund Labour Party
19 Raja, Abid Liberal Party
20 Bergstø, Kirsti Socialist Left Party
21 Linnestad, Anne Kristine (On leave, Vamraak, Tore is meeting as deputy) Conservative Party
22 Hussaini, Mani Labour Party
23 Gulati, Himanshu Progress Party
24 Bastholm, Une (On leave, Haug, Kristoffer Robin is meeting as deputy) Green Party
25 Kristensen, Turid Conservative Party
26 Rødby, Else Marie Centre Party
27 Hartviksen, Ragnhild Male (Meeting permanently for Huitfeldt, Anniken. On leave, Linge, Tobias Hangaard is meeting as deputy) Labour Party
28 Martinussen, Marie Sneve Red Party
29 Elvenes, Hårek Conservative Party
Buskerud
30 Gharahkhani, Masud Labour Party
31 Helleland, Trond (On leave, Johnsen, Kristin Ørmen is meeting as deputy) Conservative Party
32 Lundteigen, Per Olaf Centre Party
33 Christoffersen, Lise Labour Party
34 Wold, Morten Progress Party
35 Bruflot, Sandra Conservative Party
36 Røed, Even A. Labour Party
37 Lie, Kathy Socialist Left Party
Finnmark
38 Sjåstad, Runar Labour Party
39 Iversen, Geir Adelsten Centre Party
40 Næss, Marianne Sivertsen Labour Party
41 Ojala, Irene PF (missing english)
42 Strifeldt, Bengt Rune Progress Party
Hedmark
43 Sandtrøen, Nils Kristen Labour Party
44 Sandtrøen, Per Martin (Meeting permanently for Vedum, Trygve Slagsvold) Centre Party
45 Selnes, Lise Labour Party
46 Haarr, Margrethe (Meeting permanently for Mehl, Emilie) Centre Party
47 Molberg, Anna Conservative Party
48 Eriksen, Even (Meeting permanently for Trettebergstuen, Anette) Labour Party
49 Johnsen, Tor André Progress Party
Hordaland
50 Solberg, Erna Conservative Party
51 Hovland, Odd Harald Labour Party
52 Njåstad, Helge André Progress Party
53 Trellevik, Ove Conservative Party
54 Knutsen, Eigil Labour Party
55 Bjørke, Nils T. Centre Party
56 Lysbakken, Audun Socialist Left Party
57 Frølich, Peter Conservative Party
58 Merkesdal, Linda Monsen Labour Party
59 Hjemdal, Silje Progress Party
60 Eskeland, Liv Kari Conservative Party
61 Ulstein, Dag-Inge Christian Democratic Party
62 Marhaug, Sofie Red Party
63 Myrvold, Hans Inge (Meeting permanently for Toppe, Kjersti) Centre Party
64 Jaffery, Lubna Boby (Meeting permanently for Persen, Marte Mjøs) Labour Party
65 Rotevatn, Sveinung Liberal Party
Møre og Romsdal
66 Listhaug, Sylvi Progress Party
67 Kjølmoen, Per Vidar Labour Party
68 Klinge, Jenny Centre Party
69 Orten, Helge Conservative Party
70 Sve, Frank Edvard Progress Party
71 Bakke, Åse Kristin Ask Labour Party
72 Lien, Geir Inge Centre Party
73 Kjerstad, Birgit Oline Socialist Left Party
Nordland
74 Nilsen, Mona Labour Party
75 Mossleth, Siv Centre Party
76 Thorheim, Bård Ludvig (On leave, Kvensjø, Marianne Dobak is meeting as deputy) Conservative Party
77 Mathisen, Øystein Labour Party
78 Olsen, Dagfinn Henrik Progress Party
79 Nordlund, Willfred Centre Party
80 Bråthen, Karianne B. (Meeting permanently for Skjæran, Bjørnar) Labour Party
81 Fagerås, Mona Socialist Left Party
82 Jørgensen, Geir Red Party
Oppland
83 Aasrud, Rigmor Labour Party
84 Strand, Marit Knutsdatter Centre Party
85 Støstad, Rune Labour Party
86 Jønnes, Kari-Anne Conservative Party
87 Fasteraune, Bengt Centre Party
88 Hagen, Carl I. Progress Party
Oslo
89 Søreide, Ine Eriksen (On leave, Tetzschner, Michael is meeting as deputy) Conservative Party
90 Gunaratnam, Kamzy Labour Party
91 Kaski, Kari Elisabeth Socialist Left Party
92 Astrup, Nikolai Conservative Party
93 Sundnes, Trine Lise Labour Party
94 Melby, Guri Liberal Party
95 Berg, Lan Marie Nguyen (On leave, Ismail, Rauand is meeting as deputy) Green Party
96 Moxnes, Bjørnar Red Party
97 Lunde, Heidi Nordby Conservative Party
98 Jacobsen, Frode (Meeting permanently for Støre, Jonas Gahr) Labour Party
99 Hussein, Marian Socialist Left Party
100 Tybring-Gjedde, Christian Progress Party
101 Kapur, Mudassar Conservative Party
102 Elvestuen, Ola Liberal Party
103 Staalesen, Siri Gåsemyr (Meeting permanently for Eide, Espen Barth) Labour Party
104 Hansson, Rasmus Green Party
105 Aydar, Seher Red Party
106 Unneland, Andreas Sjalg Socialist Left Party
107 Tybring-Gjedde, Mathilde Conservative Party
108 Almeland, Grunde Liberal Party
Rogaland
109 Bru, Tina Conservative Party
110 Solberg, Torstein Tvedt Labour Party
111 Steffensen, Roy Progress Party
112 Stensland, Sveinung Conservative Party
113 Madland, Tove Elise Labour Party
114 Pollestad, Geir Centre Party
115 Bollestad, Olaug Vervik Christian Democratic Party
116 Halleland, Terje Progress Party
117 Hagerup, Margret Conservative Party
118 Kalsås, Tom (Meeting permanently for Tajik, Hadia) Labour Party
119 Fiskaa, Ingrid Socialist Left Party
120 Klungland, Lisa Marie Ness Centre Party
121 Stokkebø, Aleksander Conservative Party
122 Kristjánsson, Mímir Red Party
Sogn og Fjordane
123 Sande, Erling Centre Party
124 Vereide, Torbjørn Labour Party
125 Grotle, Olve Conservative Party
126 Bjørlo, Alfred Jens (On leave, Martini, Ole-Ansger Nepomuk is meeting as deputy) Liberal Party
Telemark
127 Aasland, Terje Labour Party
128 Sem-Jacobsen, Åslaug Centre Party
129 Farahmand, Mahmoud Conservative Party
130 Vågslid, Lene Labour Party
131 Hoksrud, Bård Progress Party
132 Lund, Tobias Drevland Red Party
Troms
133 Myrseth, Cecilie Labour Party
134 Prestbakmo, Ivar B. (Meeting permanently for Borch, Sandra) Centre Party
135 Amundsen, Per-Willy Progress Party
136 Bøe, Erlend Svardal Conservative Party
137 Foshaug, Nils-Ole Labour Party
138 Fylkesnes, Torgeir Knag Socialist Left Party
Nord-Trøndelag
139 Sørvik, Terje Labour Party
140 Arnstad, Marit Centre Party
141 Lagesen, May Britt (Meeting permanently for Kjerkol, Ingvild) Labour Party
142 Tyldum, Per Olav Centre Party
143 Skjelstad, André N. Liberal Party
Sør-Trøndelag
144 Hansen, Eva Kristin Labour Party
145 Helleland, Linda Hofstad Conservative Party
146 Greni, Heidi Centre Party
147 Asphjell, Jorodd Labour Party
148 Haltbrekken, Lars Socialist Left Party
149 Bjørnstad, Sivert Progress Party
150 Leirtrø, Kirsti Labour Party
151 Lønseth, Mari Holm Conservative Party
152 Grøthe, Maren (Meeting permanently for Moe, Ola Borten) Centre Party
153 Nyholt, Hege Bae Red Party
Vestfold
154 Aasen-Svensrud, Maria Labour Party
155 Larsen, Erlend Conservative Party
156 Vasvik, Truls Labour Party
157 Stordalen, Morten Progress Party
158 Westgaard-Halle, Lene Conservative Party
159 Kleveland, Kathrine Centre Party
160 Wold, Grete Socialist Left Party
Østfold
161 Waagen, Elise Labour Party
162 Schou, Ingjerd Conservative Party
163 Lauvås, Stein Erik Labour Party
164 Myhrvold, Ole André Centre Party
165 Wiborg, Erlend Progress Party
166 Pettersen, Tage Conservative Party
167 Vitanza, Solveig Labour Party
168 Funderud, Kjerstin Wøyen Centre Party
169 Øvstegård, Freddy André Socialist Left Party