Sandberg, Nina

Sandberg, Nina (1967-)

Political Party:
Labour Party
Member of Parliament for
Akershus 2017-2021
Member:
The Standing Committee on Education and Research
Seniority:
3 years, 358 days

Go to photo gallery (in Norwegian)

Member of

The Standing Committee on Education and Research

Member
12.10.2017 - 30.09.2021

The Election Committee

Member
07.10.2017 - 30.09.2021

The Delegation to the Nordic Council

Member
17.10.2017 - 30.09.2021

Biography

Parliamentary terms

2017–2021 Member of the Storting for Akershus County, Labour Party

Storting committees

2017–2021

Member, Standing Committee on Education and Research

Parliamentary delegations

2017–2021

Member, Delegation to the Nordic Council