Marhaug, Sofie

Marhaug, Sofie (1990-)

Political Party:
Red Party
Member of Parliament for
Hordaland 2021-2025
Second Vice Chair:
The Standing Committee on Energy and the Environment
Seniority:
0 years, 63 days

Go to photo gallery (in Norwegian)

Member of

The Standing Committee on Energy and the Environment

Second Vice Chair
21.10.2021 - 30.09.2025

The Election Committee

Member
09.10.2021 - 30.09.2025

The Delegation to the Nordic Council

Substitute member
28.10.2021 - 30.09.2022

Biography

Unfortunately this biography is not yet available. Please check back later or contact us at web@stortinget.no