Vitanza, Solveig

Vitanza, Solveig (1982-)

Political Party:
Labour Party
Member of Parliament for
Østfold 2021-2025
Member:
The Standing Committee on Business and Industry
Seniority:
0 years, 50 days

Go to photo gallery (in Norwegian)

Member of

The Standing Committee on Business and Industry

Member
19.10.2021 - 30.09.2025

The Delegation to EFTA and EEA Parliamentary Committees

Substitute member
28.10.2021 - 30.09.2025

The Delegation to the Nordic Council

Substitute member
28.10.2021 - 30.09.2022

Biography

Unfortunately this biography is not yet available. Please check back later or contact us at web@stortinget.no