Rotevatn, Sveinung

Rotevatn, Sveinung (1987-)

Political Party:
Liberal Party
Member of Parliament for
Hordaland 2021-2025
Member:
The Standing Committee on Finance and Economic Affairs
Seniority:
4 years, 63 days

Go to photo gallery (in Norwegian)

Member of

The Election Committee

Substitute member
26.10.2021 - 30.09.2025

The Delegation to EFTA and EEA Parliamentary Committees

Substitute member
28.10.2021 - 30.09.2025

Liberal Party

Deputy Parliamentary Leader
19.10.2021 - 30.09.2025

Biography

Unfortunately this biography is not yet available. Please check back later or contact us at web@stortinget.no