Lyngedal, Åsunn

Lyngedal, Åsunn (1968-)

Political Party:
Labour Party
Member of Parliament for
Nordland 2017-2021
Member:
The Standing Committee on Business and Industry
Seniority:
3 years, 230 days

Go to photo gallery (in Norwegian)

Member of

The Standing Committee on Business and Industry

Member
04.10.2019 - 30.09.2021

The Election Committee

Substitute member
07.10.2017 - 30.09.2021

The Delegation to EFTA and EEA Parliamentary Committees

Substitute member
24.10.2019 - 30.09.2021

The Delegation to the Asia-Europe Parliamentary Partnership (ASEP)

Substitute member
24.10.2019 - 30.09.2021

Biography

Unfortunately this biography is not yet available. Please check back later or contact us at web@stortinget.no