09.00 - 09.15
|
NTO Morten Gjelten og Bernt Bauge
|
09.15 - 09.25
|
MUSIKERNES FELLESORGANISASJON Renee Kristin Rasmussen, Hans Ole Rian, Anders Hovind, Erica Berthelsen og Odd Langklopp
|
09.25 - 09.35
|
FOLKEAKADEMIENES LANDSFORBUND Pål Djuve og Irene Berrefjord
|
09.35 - 09.45
|
NORGES KORFORBUND Svend-Ola Hådi, Birger Carlsen og Viggo Bjørge
|
09.45 - 09.55
|
NORSK MUSIKKRÅD Magnar Bergo og Halvard Kausland
|
09.55 - 10.05
|
LANDSFORBUNDET TEATRETS VENNER Marita Baugstø, Stine Indergård og Halldis Ólafsdóttir
|
10.05 - 10.15
|
PRODUSENTFORENINGEN Leif Holst Jensen og Synnøve Hørsdal
|
10.15 - 10.30
|
PAUSE
|
10.30 - 10.40
|
FILMREG Lars Leegaard Marøy og Elin Kristensen
|
10.40 - 10.50
|
NORSK SKUESPILLERFORBUND Hauk Heyerdahl , Peder Opstad og Eirik Djønne
|
10.50 - 11.00
|
NORSK TEATERRÅD Morten Hagevik og Svein J. Svensson
|
11.00 - 11.10
|
NORSK SCENEKUNSTBRUK Ådne Sekkelsten
|
11.10 - 11.20
|
SKUESPILLER- OG DANSERALLIANSEN AS Kirsti Camerer og Tone Øvrebø Johannessen
|
11.20 - 11.30
|
DANSE- OG TEATERSENTRUM Tove Bratten
|
11.30 - 11.40
|
DANSEINFORMASJONEN OG DANSENS HUS Randi Urdal og Un-Magritt Nordseth
|
11.40 - 12.40
|
PAUSE
|
12.40 - 12.50
|
NORGES IDRETTSFORBUND Børre Rognlien, Kristin Kloster Aasen, Inge Andersen og Per Tøien
|
12.50 - 13.00
|
NORGES BLINDEFORBUND Atle Lunde, Sverre Fuglerud og Stian Larsen
|
13.00 - 13.10
|
FRIVILLIGHET NORGE Birgitte Brekke og Bente Myhre Haast
|
13.10 - 13.20
|
NORGES BYGDEKVINNELAG Kathrine Kleveland
|
13.20 - 13.30
|
LESER SØKER BOK Liv Gulbrandsen
|
13.30 - 13.40
|
KRINGKASTERFORENINGEN Ola Tellesbø FRIKANALEN Morten Hagevik og Erik Vold
|
13.40 - 13.55
|
PAUSE
|
13.55 - 14.05
|
FRILUFTSLIVET FELLESORGANISASJON Lasse Heimdal og Dag Kaas
|
14.05 - 14.15
|
FRILUFTSRÅDENES LANDSFORBUND Lise-Berith Lian og Morten Dåsnes
|
14.15 - 14.25
|
DE TI HUMANITÆRE Oddbjørn Nesje, Øistein Mjærum og Anne Lise Ryel
|
14.25 - 14.35
|
RØDE KORS Åsne Havnelid, Øistein Mjærum og Oddbjørn Nesje
|
14.35 - 14.45
|
STIFTELSEN KIRKENS FAMILIEVERN Benita Christensen, Stig Winsnes og Jon Aarsland
|
14.45 - 14.55
|
KIRKELIG DIALOGSENTER Raag Rolfsen, Odd Kristian Reme og Hildegunn Isaksen
|
14.55 - 15.10
|
PAUSE
|
15.10 - 15.20
|
SJØMANNSKIRKEN Audun Myhre og Linn Mevold Skogheim
|
15.20 - 15.30
|
NORSK NETTLEKSIKON Anne Marit Godal, Ida Jackson og Francis Sejersted
|
15.30 - 15.40
|
PRODA - PROFESJONELL DANSETRENING Lene Hafstad og Gry Bech-Hanssen
|
15.40 - 15.50
|
STIFTELSEN NASJONAL JAZZSCENE Linda Skipnes Strand og Magnar Bergo
|
15.50 - 16.00
|
STIFTELSEN SAEMIEN SIJTE Birgitta Fossum og Susanne Lyngman
|
16.00 - 16.15
|
PAUSE
|
16.15 - 16.25
|
BARNEVAKTEN Merethe Clausen Moe og Janne Bech-Sørensen
|
16.25 - 16.35
|
UNGE FUNKSJONSHEMMEDE Solveig Tesdal, Martin Kaasgaard Nielsen
|
16.35 - 16.45
|
STOPP DISKRIMINERINGEN Berit Vegheim
|
16.45 - 16.55
|
NORSKE DANSEKUNSTNERE Peder Horgen, Grete Valstad og Halldis Olafsdottir
|