11.00 - 11.15
|
LO Stein Reegård, Liv Sannes, Eystein Gjelsvik
|
11.15 - 11.30
|
NHO John G. Bernander, Petter Haas Brubakk, Tor Steig
|
11.30 - 11.45
|
KS Halvdan Skard, Sigrun Vågeng, Per Richard Johansen, Bjarne Haslund
|
11.45 - 11.55
|
NORSK INDUSTRI Stein Lier-Hansen, Svein Sundsbø, Knut E. Sunde
|
11.55 - 12.05
|
NORGES REDERIFORBUND Sturla Henriksen, Malin Stensønes
|
12.05 - 12.15
|
NORGES BONDELAG Arild Bustnes, Per Skorge
|
12.15 - 12.25
|
HSH Jarle Hammerstad, Vibeke Madsen, Lars Haartveit
|
12.25 - 13.20
|
Pause
|
13.20 - 13.30
|
BEDRIFTSFORBUNDET Tom Bolstad, Marit Graff Hagen
|
13.30 - 13.40
|
KS BEDRIFT Svein Kamfjord, Marianne Haugland, Espen Alvestad, Håkon Grepstad
|
13.40 - 13.50
|
ABELIA Paul Chaffey, Inge Jan Henjesand
|
13.50 - 14.00
|
NORSKOG Benthe Løvenskiold Kveseth
|
14.00 - 14.10
|
ATTFØRINGSBEDRIFTENE I NHO Johan-Martin Leikvoll, Per Chr. Langset
|
14.10 - 14.20
|
NORSK TJENESTEMANNSLAG John Leirvaag, Berit Asker, Bente Holt, Erling Broen, Bjørn Ove Hersdal
|
14.20 - 14.30
|
Pause
|
14.30 - 14.40
|
AKADEMIKERNE Knut Aarbakke, Marit Helene Meyer, Marianne Harg, Pål Skarsbak
|
14.40 - 14.50
|
UNIO Anders Folkestad, Erik Orskaug
|
14.50 - 15.00
|
UNIVERSITETET I OSLO Inga Bostad, Gunn-Elin Bjørneboe, Marianne G. Mancini
|
15.00 - 15.10
|
UNIVERSITETS- OG HØGSKOLERÅDET Jan I. Haaland, Ola Stave, Ann Elin B. Andersen
|
15.10 - 15.20
|
STUDENTENES LANDSFORBUND OG NORSK STUDENTUNION Ina Tandberg, Anne Karine Nymoen, Hallvard Lavoll, Ørjan Arntzen, Ingjerd Lindeland
|
15.20 - 15.30
|
STUDIESENTERET Lars Utstøl, Ivar B. Prestbakmo, Steinar Skjerdingstad, Frank Ingeliæ, Bersvend Salbu
|
15.30 - 16.00
|
Pause
|
16.00 - 16.10
|
ELEVORGANISASJONEN Ingrid Husby Liland, Rachel Steward Corneil, Petter Bilit Sveen
|
16.10 - 16.20
|
PRIVATE BARNEHAGERS LANDSFORBUND Arild Olsen, Linda Øygarden
|
16.20 - 16.30
|
TOBAKKSFRITT Tore Sanner, Ellen Juul Andersen, Randi Kiil
|
16.30 - 16.40
|
NORGES ASTMA- OG ALLERGIFORBUND Geir Endregard, Ellen Bugge
|
16.40 - 16.50
|
NORGES DIABETESFORBUND Anne Kjersti Toft, Linn Elise Frenningsmoen
|
16.50 - 17.00
|
FUNKSJONSHEMMEDES FELLESORGANISASJON Liv Arum, Jarl Ovesen, Stian Oen
|
17.00 - 17.10
|
Pause
|
17.10 - 17.20
|
ACTIS - RUSFELTETS SAMARBEIDSORGAN Anne-Karin Kolstad, Sten Magne Berglund
|
17.20 - 17.30
|
ZERO Gøril L. Andreassen, Unni Berge, Audun Rødningsby
|
17.30 - 17.40
|
FORUM FOR MILJØTEKNOLOGI Per Morten Vigtel, Tom Bratlie
|
17.40 - 17.50
|
NORGES NATURVERNFORBUND Lars Haltbrekken, Jan Thomas Odegard, Holger Schlaupitz
|
17.50 - 18.00
|
WWF NORGE Rasmus Hansson, Maren Esmark
|